DIRECTORY

Teacher
Aarti Vajani
Member
 
Teacher
Abad Bapuna
Member
 (Beverages)
Teacher
Abhay Chandurkar
Member
 (Law journal printing)

Teacher
Abhishek Goyal
Member
 
Teacher
Ajay Sancheti
Member
 (Construction Infrastructure)
Teacher
Akash Agrawal
Member
 (All types of furniture manufacturing )

Teacher
Akash Garg
Member
 
Teacher
Alok Khandelwal
Member
 (wire drawing unit)
Teacher
Alok Umredkar
Member
 (NA)

Teacher
Amiruddin Malak
Member
 (Telecommunication)
Teacher
Amit Agarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Amit Jhawar
Member
 (Software Development)

Teacher
Amit G. Parekh
Member
 (Consultant )
Teacher
Amitabh Sinha
Member
 (Adhesives Manufacturing)
Teacher
Amitabha Badrinarayan Sharma
Member
 

Teacher
Anand Garodia
Member
 
Teacher
Anand Kanwarjit Singh
Member
 (Civil Contractor)
Teacher
Anuj Badjate
Member
 (Investment Consultancy)

Teacher
Anupam S. Rai
Member
 (Construction services)
Teacher
Arch Parag Date
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Arun Khobragade
Member
 (Processing)

Teacher
Arunkumar Jaiswal
Member
 
Teacher
Arvind Shankarrao Raje
Member
 
Teacher
Ashish Mehadia
Member
 (Law Practice)

Teacher
Ashish Neb
Member
 (paper manufacture)
Teacher
Ashit Mehta
Member
 
Teacher
Ashok Mrig
Treasurer
 (Auto component mfg)

Teacher
Ashok S. Mokha
Member
 (Architect)
Teacher
Ashwin Mankeshwar
Member
 (Accounting services)
Teacher
Atul Gupta
Member
 (Control Cable Mfg)

Teacher
Atul Shah
Member
 (Education)
Teacher
Atul Pande
Member
 (Advocate)
Teacher
Avendra Chawla
Member
 

Teacher
Behram Patel
Member
 (consumer durables)
Teacher
Bharat Goenka
Member
 (Trading Ferro Alloys)
Teacher
Bharat Parekh
Member
 (Life Insurance)

Teacher
Bharat K Parikh
Member
 (Drug distribution)
Teacher
Bharati Gidwani
Member
 (Counselling, workshops)
Teacher
Bhawna Ritesh Arora
Member
 

Teacher
Bipin Beni Giri
Member
 
Teacher
Brijesh Sahu
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Chinmay Harshad Kelkar
Member
 

Teacher
Daveendeep Bhupinder Singh Dhingra
Member
 
Teacher
Deepak Chopra
Member
 
Teacher
Deepak Chowdhary
Member
 (Foundry consummables manufacture)

Teacher
Deepti Aniruddha Joshi
Member
 
Teacher
Deodutta Dasture
Member
 (School Management)
Teacher
Devendra Agrawal
Member
 (CATRING AND HOTEL BUSINESS)

Teacher
Dilip Agrawal
Member
 
Teacher
Dinesh Chhabra
Member
 (optometrist)
Teacher
Dipali Jai Manani
Member
 

Teacher
Dipesh Ajmera
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Doongaji Shiraz
Member
 (wire drawing unit)
Teacher
Dr Harish Rathi
Member
 (Dentistry)

Teacher
Dr Jitendra Hazarey
Member
 
Teacher
Dr Krishna Bhojwani
Member
 
Teacher
Dr Raju Wilkinson
Member
 (General Surgeon)

Teacher
Dr Shwetali Deshmukh
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Anant Gade
Member
 (Opthalmology)
Teacher
Dr. Anil Masand
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Deepa Jamwal
Member
 (Education)
Teacher
Dr. Iqbal Khan
Member
 (Pathology)
Teacher
Dr. Jaspal Singh Arneja
Member
 (heart surgery)

Teacher
Dr. Jerestin Cyrus Watchmaker
President
 (Microbiologist)
Teacher
Dr. Meena Mishra
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Nisreen Maimoon
Member
 (Education)

Teacher
Dr. Puneet Jandial
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Rafat Khan
Member
 (Opthalmology)
Teacher
Dr. Rajesh Singhania
Member
 (Surgeon)

Teacher
Dr. Rizwan Haque
Member
 (Dermatology)
Teacher
Dr. Ruxana Master
Member
 (Gynaecology)
Teacher
Dr. Sameeksha Sanjog Dubey
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Sameer Gade
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Sameer B. Chaubey
Member
 (Nephrologist)
Teacher
Dr. Sanjiv Prakash Chugh
Member
 (Medical Practice - Paediatric)

Teacher
Dr. Surajit Kumar Hazra
Member
 (Doctor - Surgeon)
Teacher
Dr. Yashpal Lamba
Member
 
Teacher
Dr.Sudhir Bhiwapurkar
Member
 (Movie exhibition)

Teacher
Ehtesham Khan
Member
 
Teacher
Fanish Gupta
Member
 
Teacher
Gagan Sial
Member
 (Mining)

Teacher
Geetinder Bawa
Member
 (Education primary)
Teacher
Girish Deodhar
Member
 (Project Financing)
Teacher
Gurjeet Kaur
Member
 (Education - School)

Teacher
Gurumukh Singh Bhasin
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Harbakshish Batra
Member
 
Teacher
Harish Narayan Warbhe
Director Community Service I
 

Teacher
Harneet Singh Suri
Member
 
Teacher
Harpreet Singh Uppal
Member
 (Medical Equipment Manufacturing)
Teacher
Harshal Laxman Gajghate
Member
 

Teacher
Harshawardhan Dhanwatey
Member
 (wildlife conservation)
Teacher
Hiralal Gopaldas Mulani
Member
 (Readymade retailing)
Teacher
Ishan Batra
Member
 

Teacher
Jasbir Singh Arora
Member
 (Hotel Management)
Teacher
Jehangir Khurshedji Doongaji
Member
 (steelwool manufacture)
Teacher
Jitesh Pramod Sedani
Member
 

Teacher
Kapil Bahri
Member
 (Accounts Service)
Teacher
Karishma Hansles
Member
 
Teacher
Kavinder Talwar
Member
 (Auto Components Distribution)

Teacher
Khushnoor Sanjiv Chugh
Member
 (Hospital administration)
Teacher
Kirit Sharad Joshi
Member
 (Furniture Mfg)
Teacher
Kishor Sheth
Member
 (Jewellery Designing)

Teacher
Kritika G Choudhary
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Kusum Pande
Sergeant At Arms
 (Packaging)
Teacher
Lt. Col Mrigendra Singh
Member
 

Teacher
Mahendra Kamath
Member
 (Wealth Management)
Teacher
Mamta Aman Singh
Member
 
Teacher
Mamta Manish Jaiswal
Member
 (Hotel & Real Estate Admin)

Teacher
Maninder Singh Saini
Member
 
Teacher
Manish Bhati
Member
 (Mfg. of Mining Machinery)
Teacher
Manish Sanghavi
Member
 (Manufacturing engineering products)

Teacher
Manisha Nilesh Kanitkar
Member
 
Teacher
Manisha Rajat Kapoor
director New Generation
 
Teacher
Manisha S. Agrawal
Member
 (Accounts)

Teacher
Manjot Singh Kahai
Member
 (Civil Contracting)
Teacher
Manmeet Singh Dheer
Member
 (earth moving)
Teacher
Manoj Moryani
Member
 (Income Tax Practice)

Teacher
Mayank Jain
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Meeta Krishnendu Shaw
Member
 
Teacher
Meeta V Gulati
Member
 (NA)

Teacher
Mr Alok Goenka
Member
 (Mfg Speciality Cements)
Teacher
Mr Amit Makhija
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Kapil Agrawal
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Mohammed Master
Member
 (Hardware trading)
Teacher
Mr Nitin Alshi
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Rupinder singh Tuli
Member
 (NA)

Teacher
Mr Siddharth Khosla
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Akhtar Parvez Maimoon
Member
 (aluminium extrusion)
Teacher
Mr. Anirudha Raich
Director/Chairman Public Image
 

Teacher
Mr. Aspi Bapuna
Member
 (Manufacturing)
Teacher
Mr. Girish Buty
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Harshit Jain
Director Youth Service
 

Teacher
Mr. Navneet Jain
Member
 (Mineral Tading)
Teacher
Mr. Pramod Jain
Member
 (Fabrication)
Teacher
Mr. Pranav Amit Singhal
Member
 (Financial Services-Lending, Financial Consultants-Mutual Funds & Insurance)

Teacher
Mr. Zamin Amin
Member
 (Petroleum Product)
Teacher
Mrs Melissa Lancelot
Member
 
Teacher
Mrs Smita Sanjay Bhargava
Member
 (Floriculturist)

Teacher
Mrs. Jumana S. Shakir
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Mrunalini Deodutta Dasture
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Ms. Anjuli Rajan Minocha
Director community Service II
 (Home Maker)

Teacher
Ms. Meeka Ranjan Kale
Member
 (Hospitality)
Teacher
Nakul Malani
Member
 (Automobile repair)
Teacher
Namita Sharma
Vice president
 (Soya Trading)

Teacher
Navneet Shukul
Member
 (Law Practice)
Teacher
Neena Parikh
Member
 (Medical aurology)
Teacher
Neeraja Balakrishnan Kartik
Member
 

Teacher
Neerja Shukul
Member
 (HOmemaker)
Teacher
Neeru Kapai
Member
 (Education)
Teacher
Nilufer Rana
President Elect
 (Ice Cream retailing)

Teacher
Nimish Maheshwari
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Nivedita Pendharkar
Member
 (Advertising)
Teacher
Parag V. Paranjpe
Member
 (Financial Planning & Investment Advisory)

Teacher
Parheez Gimi
Member
 (Real Estate Development)
Teacher
Pavneet Singh
Member
 (Construction Public Works)
Teacher
Poonam Khandelwal
Member
 

Teacher
Poonam Vazirani
Member
 
Teacher
Prakash Amte
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Prashant Pimpalwar
Member
 

Teacher
Prashant Nilamchand Banthia
Member
 
Teacher
Prashant S. Kale
Member
 (LPG Distribution)
Teacher
Prathamesh Vasant Deshpande
Member
 

Teacher
Pritam Chandak
Member
 
Teacher
Pritesh Tank
Member
 (Stock Broking)
Teacher
Purushottam Rohera
Member
 

Teacher
R. Ramakrishnan
Member
 (Investment Banking)
Teacher
Rachana Singh
Member
 (Education)
Teacher
Ragini Rajiv Sahu
Member
 

Teacher
Rahul Choudhary
Jt. Secretary
 (Electrical goods trading)
Teacher
Rahul Sharma
Member
 (English Film Distribution)
Teacher
Rahul Sameer Chaubey
Member
 

Teacher
Rajan G. Mulani
Member
 (Textile Retailing)
Teacher
Rajeev Aggarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Rajeev Chabbra
Member
 

Teacher
Rajeev Chand
Member
 
Teacher
Rajeev Javery
Member
 (Soft Drink Mfg)
Teacher
Rajendra Kumar J Jaiswal
Member
 (INDUSTRIALIST)

Teacher
Rajesh Yadav
Member
 
Teacher
Rajeshree S. Dewani
Member
 (Law Practice)
Teacher
Rajiv Singh
Member
 

Teacher
Rajiv Yashroy
Member
 (Education)
Teacher
Rajiv Bhargava
Member
 (Paper trading)
Teacher
Rajiv Choudhary
Member
 (insecticides)

Teacher
Rakhi Bhatia
Secretary
 (Interior Designing)
Teacher
Rakhi Ashok Bhutani
Member
 (designer)
Teacher
Ramit Singh Gadkhel
Member
 

Teacher
Ranjit Rath
Member
 
Teacher
Rasika Satyajeet Dasture
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Revati Ravindra Mulmulay
Member
 

Teacher
Rina Amitabh Sinha
Member
 (Computer Education)
Teacher
Rita Aggarwal
Member
 (Consulting Psychologist)
Teacher
Ritu Jaiswal
Member
 

Teacher
Rohit Sibal
Member
 
Teacher
Rozina Rana
Member
 
Teacher
Rukshad Bhagwagar
Member
 (Handicrafts Exports)

Teacher
Sadashiv Bapusaheb Mane
Member
 
Teacher
Saloni Girdhari Bagwani
Member
 
Teacher
Sameer Agarwal
Member
 (Manufacturing of Colour Profile Sheets)

Teacher
Sameer N. Paltewar
Member
 (Neuro Surgeon)
Teacher
Sandeep Goenka
Member
 (Ferro alloys mfg)
Teacher
Sandeep Vaid
Member
 (Ocular Equipment Export)

Teacher
Sandeep Singh Jolly
Member
 
Teacher
Sandip Dhodapkar
Immediate Past President
 (Financial Services)
Teacher
Sanjay Kolte
Member
 

Teacher
Sanjay Bhargava
Member
 (Paper trading)
Teacher
Sanjay Sethi
Member
 (Trading Glass Products)
Teacher
Sanjay Singh
Director Vocational service
 

Teacher
Sanjiv Agrawal
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Sarang Kale
Member
 (Refrectories Manfucaturing)
Teacher
Satindar Khanna
Member
 (Flexible Packaging Consultancy)

Teacher
Satish Raina
Member
 (Machinery manufacturing)
Teacher
Shabbar Shakir
Member
 (PRINTING)
Teacher
Shabbir Shakir
Member
 (Photography Equipment Distribution)

Teacher
Shabbir Zoeb Vali
Member
 (Automobile Servicing)
Teacher
Shahrukh J Cassad
Member
 (Batteries Business)
Teacher
Shailendra Varma
Member
 (Automobile Retail Tractors)

Teacher
Shaily Sunil Gambhir
Member
 
Teacher
Shamsha Hafeez Raiyani
Member
 (Interior Designing)
Teacher
Shantanu Sengupta
Member
 (NA)

Teacher
Shashi Thapar
Member
 (Shipping & Construction)
Teacher
Shishir Diote
Member
 
Teacher
Shivkumar Rao
Member
 (Export freight systems)

Teacher
Shweta Singh
Member
 (Event Management)
Teacher
Shweta Ritesh Rai
Member
 
Teacher
Sonia Khurana
Member
 (Garments Retailing)

Teacher
Sumit Halder
Member
 (Beverages)
Teacher
Sunil Bhatia
Member
 (CONSUMER PRODUCTS)
Teacher
Sunil Thapar
Member
 (C & F Agent)

Teacher
Surendra Jaiswal
Member
 (Steel roll)
Teacher
Suruchi Dinesh Agarwal
Member
 
Teacher
Taubenda Bhagwagar
Member
 (Confectionery Manufacturing & Retailing)

Teacher
Tavinder Singh Rawal
Member
 (Accounting services)
Teacher
Umesh Agrawal
Member
 
Teacher
Urmila Wamanrao Dabir
Member
 

Teacher
Vaibhav Jaipuria
Member
 (Soft Drink Mfg)
Teacher
Vasant Shamrao Kakirwar
Member
 
Teacher
Vidyasagar Fulzele
Member
 

Teacher
Vijay Dosija
Member
 
Teacher
Vijayprakash Singhania
Member
 (NA)
Teacher
Vindhya Sanjana
Member
 (freelance journalism)

Teacher
Vipul Ramsharan Gupta
Member
 (Steel Fabrication)
Teacher
Vishal Agrawal
Member
 (Plastic Material Manufacturing)
Teacher
Vishal Thorat
Member
 

Teacher
Vivek Bhangade
Member
 (Law Practice)
Teacher
Yogendra Mohan Singh
Member
 (Transmission Tower Manufacturing)
Teacher
Yusuf Master
Member
 (NA)